WD86 LADY LU - IMO 9107617-
         
         
         
           
           
             
 
Name : WD86 LADY LU
Former names : SH9 GLAUBE (1995-2017)
IMO number : 9107617
Type : fishing vessel
Built : 1995
Length : 23,99 m
Beam : 6,70 m
Draught : 4,20 m
Owner : Brendar Moore, Wexford - Ireland
Flag : Ireland
Port of registry : Wexford