WL 15 MONTE TJERK-
         
         
         
         
           
             
 
Name : WL 15 MONTE TJERK
Former names : WL 15 Monte Tjerk (1949), before ?
IMO number : -
Type : fishing vessel
Built : 1924 built as cargoship / rebuilt several times
Length : 20,53 m
Beam : 3,75 m
Owner : T. M. Visser, Wierum - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Westdongeradeel-Wierum