WON 17 CHARLOTTE-
         
         
         
           
           
             
 
Name : WON 17 CHARLOTTE
Former names : WL 3 Leonardo (1998-2011), before ?
IMO number : -
Type : fishing vessel (beamtrawler)
Built : 1908 built as cargoship / rebuilt in 1998 (equipped for fishing)
Length : 24,25 m
Beam : 4,47 m
Owner : Visserijbedrijf Droog, Makkum - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Wonseradeel-Makkum