WR 40 JOGINA - IMO N/A
Name : WR 40 JOGINA
Former names : ZK 2 Jacob Geertruida ('88-'96)
IMO number : -
Type : trawler
Built : 1988
Length : 20,25 m
Beam : 5,70 m
Speed : - knots
Owner : P. Boerdijk & zn., Den Oever - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Wieringen