YE-6 NOOR CATHARINA-
         
         
         
         
           
             
 
Name : YE-6 NOOR CATHARINA
Former names : SC.58 Thor (2005-2014) (B├╝sum - Germany)
IMO number : -
Type : fishing vessel (beamtrawler)
Built : 2003 (completed in 2005)
Length : 19,96 m
Beam : 5,80 m
Draught : 2,60 m
Owner : VOF. Van der Endt, Yerseke - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Yerseke