Z.115 ANTJE DE VRIES - IMO 8812760-
         
         
         
         
           
             
 
Name : Z.115 ANTJE DE VRIES
Former names : Z.596 De Zwerver (1988-2018)
IMO number : 8812760
Type : beam trawl (boomkorvisserij), twinrigger
Built : 1988
Length : 37,09 m
Beam : 8,62 m
Owner : N.V. Rederij Jacobus, Oostende - Belgium
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Zeebrugge