Z-182 HENNIE - IMO 9019406-
         
         
         
           
           
             
 
Name : Z-182 HENNIE
Former names : SK 18 Aquarius (2008-2019), SK 18 Frans Willem (1997-2008), SC 37 Michiel (1995-1997), NC 306 Michiel 1994-1995), UK 159 Michiel (1993-1994), NC 306 Michiel (1993-1993), UK 159 Michiel (1991-1993)
IMO number : 9019406
Type : twinrigger
Built : 1991
Length : 28,43 m, 23,93 m before 2014 (extended by 4,5 m in 2014)
Beam : 7 m
Draught : 2,74
Owner : fam. Nentjes, Urk - The Netherlands
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Zeebrugge