Z.188 HILLIE-
         
         
         
           
           
             
 
Name : Z.188 HILLIE
Former names : O.229 Liberty (until 2017 Nov.)
Number of inscription : 01 00231 1996
Type : beam trawl (boomkorvisserij)
Built : 1991
Length : 23,93 m
Beam : 6,88 m
Owner : Joos de Ridder, Urk - The Netherlands
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Zeebrugge