Z-189 CORNELIS GERRIT - IMO 8745462-
         
           
           
           
           
             
 
Name : Z-189 CORNELIS GERRIT
Former names : Z.402 Nooitgedacht (until 2015)
IMO Number : 8745462
Number of inscription : 01 00420 1999
Type : beam trawl (boomkorvisserij)+otter trawl (plankenvisserij)
Built : 2000
Length : 23,99 m
Beam : 6,26 m
Owner : Rederij Joos de Ridder, Urk / Oostende - The Netherlands / Belgium
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Zeebrugge