Z.198 MARGARET OF LADRAM
Name : Z.198 MARGARET OF LADRAM
Former names : Z.198 Kees Korf ('98-'11)
Number of inscription : 01 00397 1998
Type : beam trawl (boomkorvisserij)
Built : 1998
Length : 33,06 m (ingekort)
Beam : 7,58 m
Owner : Rederij Greendale (Waterdance uit Exeter), Knokke -Heist / Belgium
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Zeebrugge