Z-282 JOCHEM - N/A-
         
         
           
           
           
             
 
Name : Z-282 JOCHEM
Former names : Z-181 Dubbele Senior (2014-2019), Z-738 Kariena Marjanne (2002-2014)
IMO number : 9599509
Type : twinrigger, beam trawl
Built : 2011
Length : 27,8 m
Beam : 6,28 m
Owner : Rederij Nentjes & Zn, Urk - The Netherlands
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Zeebrugge
Extra information : in 2011: install of a long tubular cover on the starboard side, 2 flyshoot winches on deck and net rolls on the aft deck
    in 2014: the complete flyshoot installation and extended tube cap are removed and a gantry mast with booms is placed