Z.333 AVATAR
Name : Z.333 AVATAR
Former names : GO 4 George Joannes Klazina ('92-'11)
Registration number : -
Type : 1992 as eurokotter, converted into a flyshooter in 2008
Built : 1985
Length : 37,80m
Beam : 8,50 m
Owner : Rederij Marco, Knokke-Heist, Belgium
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Zeebrugge
Extra information : This ship is since 2011 little more than 2 meters shorter.