Z.41 ALBERT BOS - IMO 8745436
         
         
         
           
           
             
 
Name : Z.41 ALBERT BOS
Former names : Z.180 Cornelis Senior (2016-2017 ), Z.468 Cleaner (2008-2016), Z.568 Venus (1988-2008)
Number of inscription : 01 00243 1996
Type : beam trawl (boomkorvisserij)
Built : 1988
Length : 23,97 m
Beam : 6,28 m
Owner : Terry NV., Oostende - Belgium
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Zeebrugge