Z.45 JERKI - IMO 9141534 -
         
         
         
         
           
             
 
Name : Z-45 JERKI
Former names : Z-45 Stephanie (1996-2020)
Number of inscription : 01 00042 1996
IMO number : 9141534
Type : beam trawl (boomkorvisserij)
Built : 1996
Length : 37,78 m
Beam : 8,58 m
Owner : B.V.B.A. Aude Audenda (reder Bruno Decordier), Uitkerke (Blankenberge) - Belgium
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Zeebrugge
Extra information : JERKI = JERoen & KIara, the names of the children from the owner