Z.468 CLEANER - IMO 8745436
Name : Z.468 CLEANER
Former names : Z.568 Venus ('88-'08)
New names : Z.41 Albert Bos (2017-..), Z.180 Cornelis Senior (2016-2017)
Number of inscription : 01 00243 1996
Type : beam trawl (boomkorvisserij)
Built : 1988 / converted 2009-2010
Length : 23,97 m
Beam : 6,28 m
Owner : BVBA Derby te Bredene - Belgium
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Zeebrugge