Z.519 ENTERPRISE
Name : Z.519 ENTERPISE (2005-...)
Former names : Rachel Sarah (1996-2004)
Number of inscription : 01 00248 1996
Type : beam trawl (boomkorvisserij)
Built : 1993
Length : 22,07 m
Beam : 6,08 m
Owner : B.V.B.A. Enterprise
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Zeebrugge