Z.548 FLAMINGO
Name : Z.548 FLAMINGO
Former names : Z.97Jeanne ('94-'03)
Number of inscription : 01 00242 1996
Type : beam trawl (boomkorvisserij)
Built : 1994
Length : 37,72 m
Beam : 8,58 m
Owner : Vaya Con Dios B.V.B.A., Zeebrugge - Belgium
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Zeebrugge