Z.70 MARLEEN
Name : Z.70 MARLEEN
Former names : Z.70 't Westdiep (1985-1991)
New names : O.71 Jacob Kien (2007-...), O.7 Jacob Kien (2007-2007)
Number of inscription : 01 00036 1996
Type : beam trawl (boomkorvisserij)
Built : 1985
Length : 23,77 m
Beam : 6,28 m
Owner : B.V.B.A. Rederij Ishtar
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Zeebrugge