Z.75 ZELDENRUST
Name : Z.75 ZELDERUST
Former names : N 75 Sarvy ('86-'04)
Number of inscription : 01 00148 1996
Type : beam trawl (boomkorvisserij)
Built : 1986
Length : 23,75 m
Beam : 6,28 m
Owner : B.V.B.A. Op Hoop Van Zegen
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Zeebrugge