Z.90 FRANCINE - IMO 8401937 -
         
         
         
           
           
             
 
Name : Z.90 FRANCINE
Former names : Z.90 Oosthinder (1983-2012)
IMO number : 8401937
Type : beam trawl (boomkorvisserij)
Built : 1983
Length : 37,88 m
Beam : 8,49 m
Owner : B.V.B.A. Rederij Long Ships, Zeebrugge - Belgium
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Zeebrugge