AASHEIM - IMO 9247106
Name : AASHEIM
Former names : Montana ('01-'05)
IMO number : 9247106
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 2001
Length : 107,05 m
Beam : 15 m
Draught : 6,23 m
Speed : 13 knots
Capacity : 7996,6 m3 (grain) / 237 TEU
Manager / owner : Aasen shipping & Aasen Chartering, Mosterhamn - Norway
Flag : Gibraltar
Port of registry : Gibraltar