AB LIVERPOOL - IMO 9125683
Name : AB LIVERPOOL
Former names : Saar Liverpool ('96-'97)
IMO number : 9125683
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1996
Length : 89,69 m
Beam : 13,20 m
Draught : 5,68 m
Speed : 11 knots
Capacity : 221 TEU / 5718 m3 (grain)
Owner, manager and operator : Werner Bockstiegel Reederei
Flag : Antigua and Barbuda
Port of registry : St. John's