ABEONA - ENI 06003285-
         
         
         
         
           
             
 
Name : ABEONA
Former names : Partout ('75-'80), Adfra 3 ('64-'75)
ENI number : 06003285
Type : inland dry cargo vessel
Built : 1964
Length : 46,90 m
Beam : 5,10 m
Draught : 2,54 m
Speed : -
Capacity : 412 Ton
Owner : Willy Mees, Antwerpen - Belgium (since 2000)
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Antwerpen