ADRIATICBORG - IMO 9546497
Name : ADRIATICBORG
Former names : CCNI Topocalma ('12-'12), Adriaticborg ('10-'12)
IMO number : 9546497
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 2010
Length : 142,93 m
Beam : 21,5 m
Draught : 9,69 m
Speed : 17 knots
Capacity : 20 037,9 m3 / 962 TEU
Manager : Wagenborg shipping bv - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Delfzijl