ALEXANDER GRIN - IMO 9057331 -
         
         
           
           
           
             
 
Name : ALEXANDER GRIN (2006)
Former names : Aleksandr Grin
IMO number : 9057331
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1997
Length : 89,50 m
Beam : 13,43 m
Draught : 4,5 m
Speed : 12 knots
Capacity : 128 TEU / 3330 m3
Owner : North Western Shipping - Russia
Manager : INOK NV
Flag : Malta
Port of registry : Valletta