ALEXANDER TVARDOVSKIY - IMO 9057290
Name : ALEXANDER TVARDOVSKIY
Former names : Aleksander Tvardovskiy
IMO number : 9057290
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1996
Length : 89,50 m
Beam : 13,43 m
Draught : 4,5 m
Speed : 12 knots
Capacity : 128 TEU / 3420 m3
Owner : NWS Six Balt Shipping
Operator : North-Western Shipping Co.
Flag : Cyprus
Port of registry : Limassol