ALIKBER - IMO 9103817
Name : ALIKBER
Former names : Boris Kustodiyev
IMO number : 9103817
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1994
Length : 82,5 m
Beam : 11,35 m
Draught : 4,79 m
Speed : 11,5 knots
Capacity : -
Manager : -
Flag : Russian Federation
Port of registry : Makhachkala