AMADEUS - IMO 9232498
Name : AMADEUS
Former names : Zeeland ('05-'09), Hansa Lyon ('01-'05)
IMO number : 9232498
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 2001
Length : 79,99 m
Beam : 11,40 m
Draught : 3,6 m
Speed : 9,5 knots
Capacity : 2691 m3 (grain)
Owner : Baltnautic Shipping Ltd., Klaipeda - Lituania
Manager : Baltnautic Shipping Ltd., Klaipeda - Lituania
Flag : St. Vincent and the Grenadines
Port of registry : Kingstown