AMANDA - IMO 8104565
Name : AMANDA
Former names : Eldor ('81-'02)
IMO number : 8104565
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1981
Length : 80,94 m
Beam : 11,30 m
Draught : 3,29 m
Speed : 10,50 knots
Capacity : 2444 m3
Operator : Hermann C. Boye, Marstal - Denmark
Flag : Denmark
Port of registry : Marstal