AMICA - IMO 9050620
Name : AMICA
Former names : Tainui ('93-'01)
New names : Ostsee ('10-'..)
IMO number : 9050620
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1993
Length : 85,4 m
Beam : 12,60 m
Draught : 5,2 m
Speed : 13 knots
Capacity : 233 TEU / - m3
Manager : Zirkel Verwaltungsgesellscahft mbH, Bremerhaven - Germany
Flag : Antigua and Barbuda
Port of registry : St.John's