ANNIKA BENITA - IMO 9279032
Name : ANNIKA BENITA
Former names : Marietje Deborah ('05-'10)
IMO number : 9279032
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 2005
Length : 82,50 m
Beam : 12,50 m
Draught : 4,80 m
Speed : 11,5 knots
Capacity : 4583 m3 (grain) / 136 TEU
Manager : Wagenborg Shipping B.V., Delfzijl
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Delfzijl