ANTABE - IMO 9171072
Name : ANTABE
Former names : Northern Lady ('97-'01)
New names Athos ('10-'...)
IMO number : 9171072
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1997
Length : 87,97 m
Beam : 12,80 m
Draught : 5,51 m
Speed : 11,5 knots (max.speed)
Capacity : 4613 m3 (grain) / 176 TEU
Operator : Briese Schiffahrts
Flag : Gibraltar
Port of registry : Gibraltar