ANTARES - IMO 8404496
Name : ANTARES
Former names : Oldehove ('84-'95)
IMO number : 8404496
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1984
Length : 78,9 m
Beam : 10,1 m
Draught : 3,4 m
Speed : 9 knots
Capacity : 2537 m3
Owner : Scheepvaartonderneming J.A. Koot, Wormer
Manager : Wijnne & Barends B.V., Delfzijl
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Wormer