AQUARIUS - IMO 9143582
Name : AQUARIUS
Former names : Warber ('96-'08)
IMO number : 9143582
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1996
Length : 81,42 m
Beam : 9,46 m
Draught : 3,15 m
Speed : 9 knots
Capacity : 2095 m3
Manager & owner : Baltnautic Shipping, Klaipeda - Lithuania
Flag : Lithuania
Port of registry : Klaipeda