ARCTIC ROCK - IMO 9650901
Name : ARCTIC ROCK
Former names : Hartman Marine ('until '14)
IMO number : 9650901
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 2014
Length : 92 m
Beam : 15 m
Draught : 5,60 m
Speed : - knots
Capacity : - m3
Owner : Global Seatrade (Hartman Seatrade), Urk - The Netherland
Manager : Amasus Shipping B.V., Delfzijl - The Netherland
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Urk