ARIEL - ENI 06002307 -
         
         
         
         
           
             
 
Name : ARIEL
Former names : Ark ('59-'88)('88--'13)
ENI number : 06002307
Type : inland motor freighter
Built : 1959
Length : 55 m
Beam : 9,5 m
Draught : 2,82 m
Speed : -
Capacity : 750 Ton
Owner : VOF A. Munters, Rijswijk - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Rijswijk