ARKLOW BROOK - IMO 9433377 -
         
         
         
   

     
         
             
 
Name : ARKLOW BROOK
Former names : Ensara (until 2011)
IMO number : 9433377
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 2011
Length : 116,08 m
Beam : 15,8 m
Draught : 6,4 m
Speed : 12,5 knots
Capacity : 9473,1 m3 (grain) / 265 TEU
Owner / manager : Arklow shipping Nederland B.V. , Rotterdam - The Nertherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Rotterdam