ARUNDO - IMO 8504272
Name : ARUNDO
Former names : Heidberg ('85-'06)
IMO number : 8504272
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1985
Length : 87,95 m
Beam : 11,30 m
Draught : 4,70 m
Speed : 11 knots
Capacity : -
Owner : Lighthouse Shipping AS, Tjelta Norway
Manager : Inter Marine AS, Farsund Norway
Flag : St. Vincent and the Grenadines
Port of registry : Kingstown