ASHLEY - IMO 9201944
Name : ASHLEY
Former names : Hydra ('00-'07)
IMO number : 9201944
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 2000
Length : 88,95 m
Beam : 12,40 m
Draught : 4,34 m
Speed : 11 knots
Capacity : 4285,97 m3 (grain) / 108 TEU
Owner : CV. Scheepvaartonderneming Kirk, Enschede - The Netherlands
Manager : Wagenborg Shipping B.V., Delfzijl (in time charter for Amadeus Shiffahrt Duisburg)
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Enschede