ASPEN - IMO 8810748
Name : ASPEN
Former names : Amy ('89-'06)
IMO number : 8810748
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1989
Length : 82,04 m
Beam : 12,5 m
Draught : 5,19 m
Speed : 10,3 knots (max.speed)
Capacity : 128 TEU / 4519 m3
Manager : VW-Nyki Shipping B.V., Rhoon , The Netherlands
Flag : Antigua and Barbuda
Port of registry : St. John's