ATLANT TRINA - IMO 9109108
Name : ATLANT TRINA
Former names : Trina ('98-'06), Svenja ('98-'98), Trina ('95-''98)
IMO number : 9109108
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1995
Length : 107,42 m
Beam : 19 m
Draught : 8,27 m
Speed : 14,5 knots
Capacity : 457 TEU / 9660 m3 (bale)
Operator/manager : Atlantska plovidba d.d. - Dubrovnik - Croatia
Flag : Croatia
Port of registry : Dubrovnik