AVONTUUR - ENI 02313916 -
         
         
         
         
         
             
 
Name : AVONTUUR
Former names : Elly ('75-'12), Advent ('73-'75), DEWI ('62-'73)
ENI number : 02313916
Type : inland cargo vessel
Built : 1962
Length : 55,10 m
Beam : 7,23 m
Draught : 2,63 m
Speed : -
Capacity : 750 Ton
Owner : SVP Avontuur, Werkendam - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Werkendam