AYKO 2 - IMO 8403337
Name : AYKO 2
Former names : Balkan Future ('98-'05), Wira Zamrud ('96-'98), Yusho Pacific ('93-'96), Toward Pacific ('84-'93)
IMO number : 8403337
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1984
Length : 90 m
Beam : 15,02 m
Draught : 6,26 m
Speed : 12 knots (max.speed)
Capacity : -
Manager : Ersagun Shipping S.A., Istanbul
Flag : Moldova
Port of registry : Giurgiulesti