BALLISTA - IMO 9002441 -
         
         
         
         
           
             
 
Name : BALLISTA
Former names : Grace S (2010-2018), Grace (2006-2010), Ilona G (1990-2006)
IMO number : 9002441
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1990
Length : 69,1 m
Beam : 9,98 m
Draught : 4,19 m
Speed : 9,5 knots / 12,5 max.
Capacity : 2158,86 m3 (grain)
Manager : Pradera Limited, Marsa - Malta
Flag : Saint-Vincent and Grenadines
Port of registry : Kingstown