BALTIC FOX
BALTIC FOX - IMO 9397248
Name : BALTIC FOX
Former names : Clipper Hope ('10-'13)
IMO number : 9397248
Type : bulk carrier
Built : 2010
Length : 175,53 m
Beam : 29,40 m
Draught : 9,62 m
Speed : - knots
Capacity : 40 913 m3
Manager : Baltic Trading Limited. - Marshall Islands
Flag : Marshall Islands
Port of registry : Majuro