BBC ATLANTIC - IMO 9352743
Name : BBC ATLANTIC
Former names : Westerriede('05-'05)
IMO number : 9352743
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 2005
Length : 115,5 m
Beam : 16,5 m
Draught : 5,70 m
Speed : 13 knots
Capacity : 336 TEU / 9329 m3
Manager : Briese Schiffahrts GmbH & Co. KG, Leer - Germany
Flag : Gibraltar
Port of registry : Gibraltar