BBC CAMPANA - IMO 9291963
Name : BBC CAMPANA
Former names : Asian Cruiser ('04-'05)
IMO number : 9291963
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 2004
Length : 138,5 m
Beam : 21 m
Draught : 11 m
Speed : 16 knots
Capacity : 665 TEU / 16000 m3
Manager : Bockstiegel Reederei GmbH & Co
Flag : Antigua and Barbuda
Port of registry : St. John's