BBC PORTUGAL - IMO 9195248
Name : BBC PORTUGAL
Former names : Mareike B ('01-'02)
IMO number : 9195248
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 2001
Length : 81,07 m
Beam : 12,8 m
Draught : 5,55 m
Speed : 12,1 knots
Capacity : -
Manager : W. Bockstiegel Reederei GmbH & Co. KG
Flag : Antigua and Barbuda
Port of registry : St. John's