BELVONA - ENI 06003388-
         
         
         
         
           
             
 
Name : BELVONA
Former names : Loma ('98-'00), Francina ('85-'98), Guma II ('82-'85), Druentia ('58-'82)
ENI number : 06003388
Type : built als motor tanker / 1982 converted to inland dry cargo vessel
Built : 1958
Length : 79,82 m
Beam : 9,48 m
Draught : 2,82 m
Speed : -
Capacity : 1366 Ton
Owner : E. Joos, Gent - Belgium
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Gent