BENTE - IMO 9405368
Name : BENTE
Former names : Bonrif (until 2009)
IMO number : 9405368
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 2008
Length : 89,63 m
Beam : 14,5 m
Draught : 5,65 m
Speed : 10 knots
Capacity : 6102,7 m3
Manager / owner : Noordriver Shipping bv, Dordrecht - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Dordrecht